Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 STUSA OPEN #1 Luther High School
Luther, Oklahoma
06/09/2017 - 06/09/2017
Meet Results
Event 1 MIXED 100m Hurdles |
1 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
23.71 |
2 Arielle Jones-boatwright [1444] |
F 5 |
Yukon Track Club |
23.87 |
3 Emily Blalock [3043] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
32.43 |
1 Layla Mendoza [3037] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
25.46 |
1 Mary Mckey [3036] |
F 9 |
Bulldog Track Club |
18.57 |
1 Gregory Nelson [3021] |
M 6 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
24.28 |
2 Jericho Stallings [3012] |
M 6 |
Luther Track Club |
24.50 |
1 Chris Casio [3033] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
18.94 |
2 Seth Blalock [3042] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
19.11 |
Event 2 MIXED 110m Hurdles |
1 Blake Gerber [3018] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
17.24 |
2 Chris Gerber [3017] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
18.89 |
1 Rodrick Barfield [3039] |
M 9 |
OKC Sprinters |
18.96 |
1 Khalil Frasier [3038] |
M 10 |
OKC Sprinters |
18.24 |
1 Cristen Rupel [3046] |
F 10 |
Yukon Track Club |
7:55.14 |
1 Wil Mohr [3010] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
6:13.84 |
1 CADE POPE [3014] |
M 9 |
Yukon Track Club |
5:22.07 |
Event 4 MIXED 300m Hurdles |
1 Mary Mckey [3036] |
F 9 |
Bulldog Track Club |
46.81 |
1 Blake Gerber [3018] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
47.61 |
2 Chris Gerber [3017] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
48.89 |
1 Rodrick Barfield [3039] |
M 9 |
OKC Sprinters |
52.87 |
1 Khalil Frasier [3038] |
M 10 |
OKC Sprinters |
47.73 |
Event 5 MIXED 50m Hurdles |
1 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
13.98 |
2 Peyton Mcray [3023] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
14.33 |
1 Maddie Smith [3028] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
12.53 |
2 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
16.35 |
1 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
12.11 |
2 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
12.34 |
3 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
14.03 |
4 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
15.53 |
1 Boston Shewmaker [2403] |
M |
Bolts Track Club |
11.66 |
2 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
15.17 |
3 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
27.88 |
1 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
11.61 |
2 Alexander Lewis [1445] |
M 1 |
Yukon Track Club |
11.70 |
3 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
12.04 |
4 Jairus Stallings [3011] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
13.81 |
5 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
14.79 |
6 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
15.84 |
1 Aiden Casez [3041] |
M 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
11.42 |
1 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
11.32 |
2 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
11.97 |
3 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
12.74 |
1 Kyler Baker [3007] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
13.51 |
1 Peyton Mcray [3023] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
19.81 |
2 Jasmine Nelson [3022] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
20.41 |
3 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
20.54 |
1 Lyndi Hamby [1438] |
F 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
17.65 |
2 Maddie Smith [3028] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
19.06 |
3 Alley Wilson [3005] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
22.23 |
4 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
22.34 |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
16.43 |
2 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
16.68 |
3 Lilly Wilson [3006] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
17.26 |
4 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
18.74 |
5 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
22.15 |
1 Macie Bristow [3001] |
F 4 |
Luther Track Club |
16.96 |
1 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
15.66 |
2 Arielle Jones-boatwright [1444] |
F 5 |
Yukon Track Club |
15.76 |
3 Emily Blalock [3043] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
16.54 |
1 Layla Mendoza [3037] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
16.26 |
2 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
17.91 |
1 Mary Mckey [3036] |
F 9 |
Bulldog Track Club |
12.79 |
1 Ripken Wallace [3020] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
15.24 |
2 Braxton Arther [3019] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
20.59 |
3 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
34.32 |
1 Alexander Lewis [1445] |
M 1 |
Yukon Track Club |
17.61 |
2 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
17.94 |
3 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
18.17 |
4 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
19.82 |
1 Aiden Casez [3041] |
M 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
16.01 |
1 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
17.60 |
2 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
18.35 |
3 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
18.80 |
1 Jude Smith [3027] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
16.81 |
2 Kyler Baker [3007] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
18.03 |
1 Gregory Nelson [3021] |
M 6 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
15.26 |
1 Rodrick Barfield [3039] |
M 9 |
OKC Sprinters |
13.74 |
1 Khalil Frasier [3038] |
M 10 |
OKC Sprinters |
12.47 |
1 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
1:52.80 |
1 Lyndi Hamby [1438] |
F 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
1:33.18 |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
1:29.42 |
2 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
1:38.82 |
3 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
1:50.33 |
4 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
2:05.99 |
1 Arielle Jones-boatwright [1444] |
F 5 |
Yukon Track Club |
1:35.03 |
1 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
1:48.28 |
1 Ripken Wallace [3020] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
1:25.82 |
2 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
1:49.38 |
1 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
1:52.80 |
2 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
1:56.65 |
3 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
2:03.77 |
4 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
2:21.34 |
1 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
1:27.99 |
2 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
1:34.04 |
3 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
1:39.37 |
1 Peyton Mcray [3023] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
9.74 |
2 Jasmine Nelson [3022] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
10.28 |
3 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
10.36 |
1 Lyndi Hamby [1438] |
F 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
9.10 |
2 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
10.24 |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
8.50 |
2 Lilly Wilson [3006] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
8.72 |
3 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
8.77 |
4 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
9.52 |
5 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
10.77 |
1 Macie Bristow [3001] |
F 4 |
Luther Track Club |
8.60 |
1 Braxton Arther [3019] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
9.39 |
2 Ripken Wallace [3020] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
9.82 |
3 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
10.11 |
4 Boston Shewmaker [2403] |
M |
Bolts Track Club |
10.15 |
5 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
12.16 |
1 Alexander Lewis [1445] |
M 1 |
Yukon Track Club |
8.92 |
2 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
9.50 |
3 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
9.64 |
4 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
10.04 |
5 Jairus Stallings [3011] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
10.48 |
6 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
13.53 |
1 Aiden Casez [3041] |
M 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
9.39 |
1 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
8.32 |
1 Kyler Baker [3007] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
9.00 |
1 Christopher Hocevar [3016] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
2:22.60 |
1 Jericho Stallings [3012] |
M 6 |
Luther Track Club |
3:29.05 |
1 Carson Easley [3034] |
M 7 |
Luther Track Club |
2:51.68 |
1 Chris Casio [3033] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
2:34.11 |
2 Seth Blalock [3042] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
2:51.33 |
3 Wil Mohr [3010] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
2:57.05 |
1 CADE POPE [3014] |
M 9 |
Yukon Track Club |
2:30.84 |
1 Peyton Mcray [3023] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
44.49 |
2 Jasmine Nelson [3022] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
48.79 |
3 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
50.50 |
1 Lyndi Hamby [1438] |
F 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
39.82 |
2 Maddie Smith [3028] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
46.90 |
3 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
51.49 |
4 Alley Wilson [3005] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
53.26 |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
37.34 |
2 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
40.35 |
3 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
45.05 |
4 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
49.91 |
1 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
34.42 |
2 Arielle Jones-boatwright [1444] |
F 5 |
Yukon Track Club |
36.84 |
1 Layla Mendoza [3037] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
34.52 |
2 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
43.43 |
1 Mary Mckey [3036] |
F 9 |
Bulldog Track Club |
27.67 |
1 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
46.28 |
2 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
48.53 |
3 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
58.14 |
4 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
1:15.62 |
1 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
40.80 |
2 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
42.96 |
1 Jude Smith [3027] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
34.98 |
1 Gregory Nelson [3021] |
M 6 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
33.81 |
2 Jericho Stallings [3012] |
M 6 |
Luther Track Club |
35.85 |
1 Carson Easley [3034] |
M 7 |
Luther Track Club |
32.66 |
1 Chris Casio [3033] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
28.76 |
2 Seth Blalock [3042] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
29.32 |
3 Wil Mohr [3010] |
M 8 |
Luther Track Club |
32.21 |
1 Rodrick Barfield [3039] |
M 9 |
OKC Sprinters |
28.72 |
1 Khalil Frasier [3038] |
M 10 |
OKC Sprinters |
26.99 |
Event 12 MIXED 100m Relay |
Event 13 MIXED 4x100m Relay |
2 Team D A |
Team D |
1:01.15 |
3 Team C A |
Team C |
1:06.70 |
4 Team B A |
Team B |
1:12.03 |
Event 18 MIXED Softball Throw |
1 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
39'11.00" |
1 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
36'05.00" |
2 Alley Wilson [3005] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
26'01.00" |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
46'00.00" |
2 Jadyen Fletcher [3040] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
31'10.00" |
3 Sophie Mohr [3003] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
23'10.00" |
1 Macie Bristow [3001] |
F 4 |
Luther Track Club |
60'11.00" |
1 Emily Blalock [3043] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
76'00.00" |
2 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
68'03.00" |
1 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
50'01.00" |
1 Ripken Wallace [3020] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
82'00.50" |
2 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
37'00.50" |
3 Boston Shewmaker [2403] |
M |
Bolts Track Club |
30'00.00" |
4 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
25'00.00" |
1 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
54'00.00" |
2 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
30'00.00" |
3 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
73'00.50" |
1 Jude Smith [3027] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
85'00.50" |
2 Kyler Baker [3007] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
40'00.50" |
1 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
20'06.00" |
1 Kory Price [3025] |
F 10 |
Luther Track Club |
23'06.00" |
Event 21 MIXED Modified Long Jump |
1 Lane Zimmerman [1426] |
F |
Yukon Track Club |
3'01.00" |
1 Jasmine Nelson [3022] |
F 1 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
6'09.00" |
1 Maddie Smith [3028] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
7'01.00" |
2 Samantha Blalock [3044] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
5'08.00" |
3 Alley Wilson [3005] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
4'07.00" |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
10'06.00" |
2 Maleah Zimmerman [1425] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
9'02.00" |
3 Natalia Obeta [3035] |
F 3 |
Yukon Track Club |
8'09.00" |
1 Macie Bristow [3001] |
F 4 |
Luther Track Club |
7'04.00" |
1 Arielle Jones-boatwright [1444] |
F 5 |
Yukon Track Club |
12'01.00" |
2 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
11'05.00" |
3 Emily Blalock [3043] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
10'07.00" |
1 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
7'00.00" |
1 Ripken Wallace [3020] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
11'05.00" |
2 Braxton Arther [3019] |
M |
Yukon Track Club |
7'03.00" |
3 Boston Shewmaker [2403] |
M |
Bolts Track Club |
6'09.00" |
4 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
5'09.00" |
5 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
5'04.00" |
1 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
8'07.00" |
2 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
7'08.00" |
3 Alexander Lewis [1445] |
M 1 |
Yukon Track Club |
7'06.00" |
4 Jairus Stallings [3011] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
5'10.00" |
5 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
4'08.00" |
1 Aiden Casez [3041] |
M 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
9'02.00" |
1 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
9'06.00" |
2 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
9'00.00" |
3 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
8'09.05" |
1 Jude Smith [3027] |
M 4 |
Luther Track Club |
11'00.00" |
1 Jericho Stallings [3012] |
M 6 |
Luther Track Club |
11'00.00" |
1 Isabella Lowrey [3032] |
F 1 |
Luther Track Club |
3'00.00" |
1 Alley Wilson [3005] |
F 2 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Jo'mariah Bethume [3024] |
F 3 |
Ft. Sill Track Club |
3'02.00" |
2 Lilly Wilson [3006] |
F 3 |
Luther Track Club |
3'00.00" |
1 Emily Blalock [3043] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
4'00.00" |
2 Tierney Westermier [3004] |
F 5 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Layla Mendoza [3037] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
4'02.00" |
2 Tissy Atkins [3000] |
F 6 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Boston Shewmaker [2403] |
M |
Bolts Track Club |
3'00.00" |
2 Brantley Pridemore [3031] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
3 D'ray Hattenhauer [3030] |
M K |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Ryder Caldwell [3009] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
3'04.00" |
2 Maxwell Bristow [3008] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
3'00.00" |
3 John White [3013] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
3'00.00" |
4 Austin Blalock [3045] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
5 Jairus Stallings [3011] |
M 1 |
Luther Track Club |
NM |
1 Aiden Casez [3041] |
M 2 |
Yukon Track Club |
3'06.00" |
1 AJ Hattenhauer [3029] |
M 3 |
Luther Track Club |
4'02.00" |
2 Lawson Meridith [2404] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
4'00.00" |
3 Jimmy Collins [2405] |
M 3 |
Bolts Track Club |
3'08.00" |
1 Jericho Stallings [3012] |
M 6 |
Luther Track Club |
4'08.00" |
Event 24 MIXED Discus Throw |
1 Kory Price [3025] |
F 10 |
Luther Track Club |
68'11.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]