Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Midwest City High School
Midwest City, Oklahoma
Meet Results
Event 1 MIXED 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Boys GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Michael Simmons [670] | OKC Sprinters | 5:47.01 |
Boys GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Lamon Miles [901] | OKC Sprinters | 5:17.06 |
2 Sebastion Gilbreath [663] | OKC Sprinters | 5:36.71 |
Event 2 MIXED 80m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE K |
---|
1 Melody Pendarvis [609] | OKC Sprinters | 17.18 |
Girls GRADE 1 |
---|
1 Emmanuella Barrah [603] | OKC Sprinters | 14.73 |
2 Maliyah Toles [615] | OKC Sprinters | 16.15 |
3 Akeelah Atchison [616] | OKC Sprinters | 17.97 |
4 Genesis Hillard [628] | OKC Sprinters | 18.30 |
Girls GRADE 2 |
---|
1 London Darby [605] | OKC Sprinters | 14.31 |
2 Jaya Dews [610] | OKC Sprinters | 14.38 |
Boys GRADE K |
---|
1 Anthony Guyton [633] | OKC Sprinters | 16.19 |
2 Brylon Bailey [630] | OKC Sprinters | 16.92 |
Boys GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Jeremih Clayton [636] | OKC Sprinters | 16.02 |
Event 3 MIXED 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE K |
---|
1 Ashaiona Green [627] | OKC Sprinters | 15.34 |
2 Melody Pendarvis [609] | OKC Sprinters | 21.54 |
Girls GRADE 1 |
---|
1 Emmanuella Barrah [603] | OKC Sprinters | 18.41 |
2 Maliyah Toles [615] | OKC Sprinters | 20.33 |
3 Akeelah Atchison [616] | OKC Sprinters | 22.14 |
4 Genesis Hillard [628] | OKC Sprinters | 23.61 |
Girls GRADE 2 |
---|
1 Jaya Dews [610] | OKC Sprinters | 17.88 |
2 London Darby [605] | OKC Sprinters | 18.44 |
Girls GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Gerren Rideau [622] | OKC Sprinters | 18.31 |
2 Mikayla Smith [643] | OKC Sprinters | 18.75 |
3 Smiya Ligons [621] | OKC Sprinters | 20.63 |
Girls GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Kiayah Roane [623] | OKC Sprinters | 16.13 |
2 Braniah Gilbert [620] | OKC Sprinters | 17.08 |
3 Taniyah Willsum [618] | OKC Sprinters | 17.80 |
Girls GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Maviyah Smith [626] | OKC Sprinters | 15.71 |
2 Akilah Clayton [624] | OKC Sprinters | 18.68 |
Girls GRADE 6 |
---|
1 Lenise Renfrow [647] | OKC Sprinters | 17.37 |
Girls GRADE 7 |
---|
1 Risha Spence [611] | OKC Sprinters | 14.64 |
2 Jasmine Darby [905] | OKC Sprinters | 15.04 |
Girls GRADE 8 |
---|
1 Taniya Looney [649] | OKC Sprinters | 13.00 |
2 Timya Brown [645] | OKC Sprinters | 14.43 |
Girls GRADE 9 |
---|
1 Cierra Brewer [601] | OKC Sprinters | 13.40 |
Girls GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Monica Toles [655] | OKC Sprinters | 13.52 |
2 Imani Jackson* [604] | OKC Sprinters | 13.54 |
3 Grace Pendarvis [654] | OKC Sprinters | 13.72 |
4 Sariyah Mensah [650] | OKC Sprinters | 14.57 |
Girls GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Heaven Barnes* [600] | OKC Sprinters | 12.90 |
2 Sidney Sapp [904] | OKC Sprinters | 13.12 |
Boys GRADE K |
---|
1 Francois Boda [1000] | UNATTACHED | 12.67 |
2 Anthony Guyton [633] | OKC Sprinters | 20.42 |
3 Brylon Bailey [630] | OKC Sprinters | 21.57 |
Boys GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Caleb Todd [644] | OKC Sprinters | 18.56 |
Boys GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Myles Hershey [638] | OKC Sprinters | 18.53 |
2 Jeremih Clayton [636] | OKC Sprinters | 20.40 |
Boys GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Shirwin Spence [659] | OKC Sprinters | 16.20 |
2 Xavier Avila [635] | OKC Sprinters | 17.34 |
3 Deavon Young [637] | OKC Sprinters | 17.70 |
4 Lawrence Gates [639] | OKC Sprinters | 20.37 |
Boys GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Jalen Nero [656] | OKC Sprinters | 11.52 |
2 Manazio Bowen [662] | OKC Sprinters | 12.56 |
3 Michael Simmons [670] | OKC Sprinters | 13.44 |
4 Roderick Barfield [661] | OKC Sprinters | 13.89 |
Boys GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Nicholas Smiley [657] | OKC Sprinters | 12.05 |
2 Derrick Floyd [666] | OKC Sprinters | 12.24 |
3 James Renfrow [668] | OKC Sprinters | 15.31 |
Event 5 MIXED 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE 8 |
---|
1 Timya Brown [645] | OKC Sprinters | 1:07.77 |
Girls GRADE 9 |
---|
1 Carmae Jones [648] | OKC Sprinters | 1:07.14 |
Girls GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Sariyah Mensah [650] | OKC Sprinters | 1:10.06 |
Girls GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Heaven Barnes* [600] | OKC Sprinters | 1:02.90 |
2 Tiffany Bell [675] | OKC Sprinters | 1:12.59 |
3 Nicole Knighten [673] | OKC Sprinters | 1:17.76 |
Boys GRADE K |
---|
1 Francois Boda [1000] | UNATTACHED | 55.71 |
Boys GRADE 10 |
---|
1 X'Zavion Gurley [903] | OKC Sprinters | 54.52 |
2 Michael Simmons [670] | OKC Sprinters | 1:03.66 |
Boys GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Derrick Floyd [666] | OKC Sprinters | 52.62 |
2 Lamon Miles [901] | OKC Sprinters | 55.54 |
Event 6 MIXED 40m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE K |
---|
1 Melody Pendarvis [609] | OKC Sprinters | 9.33 |
Girls GRADE 1 |
---|
1 Maliyah Toles [615] | OKC Sprinters | 8.73 |
2 Akeelah Atchison [616] | OKC Sprinters | 9.26 |
3 Genesis Hillard [628] | OKC Sprinters | 9.75 |
Girls GRADE 2 |
---|
1 London Darby [605] | OKC Sprinters | 7.60 |
2 Jaya Dews [610] | OKC Sprinters | 7.65 |
Girls GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Saniyah Brown [617] | OKC Sprinters | 8.60 |
Boys GRADE K |
---|
1 Anthony Guyton [633] | OKC Sprinters | 8.71 |
2 Brylon Bailey [630] | OKC Sprinters | 8.86 |
Boys GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Jeremih Clayton [636] | OKC Sprinters | 8.53 |
Event 7 MIXED 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Trinety Mitchell [672] | OKC Sprinters | 3:08.23 |
2 Nicole Knighten [673] | OKC Sprinters | 3:52.61 |
3 Tiffany Bell [675] | OKC Sprinters | 4:08.18 |
Boys GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Michael Simmons [670] | OKC Sprinters | 2:49.80 |
2 X'Zavion Gurley [903] | OKC Sprinters | 2:55.69 |
Event 8 MIXED 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Girls GRADE K |
---|
1 Ashaiona Green [627] | OKC Sprinters | 31.51 |
Girls GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Gerren Rideau [622] | OKC Sprinters | 36.67 |
2 Mikayla Smith [643] | OKC Sprinters | 36.82 |
3 Smiya Ligons [621] | OKC Sprinters | 40.99 |
Girls GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Kiayah Roane [623] | OKC Sprinters | 34.00 |
2 Taniyah Willsum [618] | OKC Sprinters | 36.07 |
Girls GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Maviyah Smith [626] | OKC Sprinters | 32.92 |
2 Akilah Clayton [624] | OKC Sprinters | 38.62 |
Girls GRADE 6 |
---|
1 Lenise Renfrow [647] | OKC Sprinters | 37.89 |
Girls GRADE 7 |
---|
1 Risha Spence [611] | OKC Sprinters | 30.21 |
2 Jasmine Darby [905] | OKC Sprinters | 32.87 |
Girls GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Monica Toles [655] | OKC Sprinters | 27.40 |
2 Imani Jackson* [604] | OKC Sprinters | 27.59 |
3 Grace Pendarvis [654] | OKC Sprinters | 27.99 |
Boys GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Caleb Todd [644] | OKC Sprinters | 40.49 |
Boys GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Myles Hershey [638] | OKC Sprinters | 38.04 |
2 Jeremih Clayton [636] | OKC Sprinters | 43.36 |
Boys GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Shirwin Spence [659] | OKC Sprinters | 34.29 |
2 Deavon Young [637] | OKC Sprinters | 39.11 |
3 Lawrence Gates [639] | OKC Sprinters | 46.23 |
Boys GRADE 10 |
---|
1 Jalen Nero [656] | OKC Sprinters | 24.03 |
2 Manazio Bowen [662] | OKC Sprinters | 26.02 |
3 Roderick Barfield [661] | OKC Sprinters | 28.82 |
Boys GRADE 11-12 |
---|
1 Sebastion Gilbreath [663] | OKC Sprinters | 26.74 |
2 James Renfrow [668] | OKC Sprinters | 33.81 |
Event 10 MIXED 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Mixed GRADE K |
---|
1 OKC Sprinters G | OKC Sprinters | 47.17 |
2 OKC Sprinters F | OKC Sprinters | 47.58 |
3 OKC Sprinters I | OKC Sprinters | 49.59 |
4 OKC Sprinters H | OKC Sprinters | 51.81 |
5 OKC Sprinters K | OKC Sprinters | 1:00.45 |
6 OKC Sprinters J | OKC Sprinters | 1:06.29 |
7 OKC Sprinters C | OKC Sprinters | 1:06.40 |
8 OKC Sprinters B | OKC Sprinters | 1:13.87 |
9 OKC Sprinters D | OKC Sprinters | 1:16.12 |
10 OKC Sprinters E | OKC Sprinters | 1:20.41 |
11 OKC Sprinters A | OKC Sprinters | 1:33.36 |
Event 15 MIXED Softball Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
Girls GRADE K |
---|
1 Melody Pendarvis [609] | OKC Sprinters | 45.00m |
2 Ashaiona Green [627] | OKC Sprinters | 38.00m |
Girls GRADE 1 |
---|
1 Genesis Hillard [628] | OKC Sprinters | 95.00m |
2 Akeelah Atchison [616] | OKC Sprinters | 50.00m |
3 Emmanuella Barrah [603] | OKC Sprinters | 45.00m |
4 Maliyah Toles [615] | OKC Sprinters | 24.00m |
Girls GRADE 2 |
---|
1 Jaya Dews [610] | OKC Sprinters | 62.00m |
2 London Darby [605] | OKC Sprinters | 43.00m |
Girls GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Anniyah Muhammad [608] | OKC Sprinters | 122.00m |
2 Smiya Ligons [621] | OKC Sprinters | 83.00m |
3 Gerren Rideau [622] | OKC Sprinters | 66.00m |
4 Mikayla Smith [643] | OKC Sprinters | 60.00m |
5 Saniyah Brown [617] | OKC Sprinters | 20.00m |
Girls GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Taniyah Willsum [618] | OKC Sprinters | 98.00m |
2 Kiayah Roane [623] | OKC Sprinters | 96.00m |
3 Braniah Gilbert [620] | OKC Sprinters | 83.00m |
Girls GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Akilah Clayton [624] | OKC Sprinters | 107.00m |
2 Maviyah Smith [626] | OKC Sprinters | 95.00m |
Boys GRADE K |
---|
1 Brylon Bailey [630] | OKC Sprinters | 28.00m |
2 Anthony Guyton [633] | OKC Sprinters | 25.00m |
Boys GRADE 3 |
---|
1 Caleb Todd [644] | OKC Sprinters | 100.00m |
Boys GRADE 4 |
---|
1 Myles Hershey [638] | OKC Sprinters | 50.00m |
2 Jeremih Clayton [636] | OKC Sprinters | 45.00m |
Boys GRADE 5 |
---|
1 Shirwin Spence [659] | OKC Sprinters | 109.00m |
2 Deavon Young [637] | OKC Sprinters | 86.00m |
3 Xavier Avila [635] | OKC Sprinters | 56.00m |
4 Lawrence Gates [639] | OKC Sprinters | 31.00m |